Coaches Coalition National Championship Records

  100m 200m 400m 800m 1600m 3200m
Girls 6 & Under Anaja Ford         18.34 (2016)     Heart of Texas          
Boys 6 & Under

Colby Palacios   22.00 (2015)       Cool Running

         
Girls 8 & Under Mykell Autry     15.39 (2016) Pfpflyers           
Boys 8 & Under Damarion McPherson 14.91 (2014)     Texas Pursuit          
Girls 10 & Under Autumn Wilson 14.25 (2013) Leander Spartans           
Boys 10 & Under Koryan Moye     14.27 (2016) Unattached           
Girls 12 & Under Autumn Wilson  13.47 (2014) Leander Spartans          
Boys 12 & Under Bryce Aresenault 12.68 (2012) Reach 1           
Girls 14 & Under Autumn Wilson  12.82 (2016) Leander Spartans Autumn Wilson 25.93 (2016) Leander Spartans        
Boys 14 & Under
Jaleel Scott
11.38 (2016)
Manor Hawks

Jaleel Scott       23.06 (2016)     Manor Hawks

Javon Wallace   53.13 (2016)     Primetime       
Girls 16 & Under
 
         
Boys 16 & Under
 
         
Girls 18 & Under
 
         
Boys 18 & Under
 
         
             
  Long Jump Triple Jump High Jump Shot Put Discus Javelin
Girls 6 & Under
 
         
Boys 6 & Under            
Girls 8 & Under
 
         
Boys 8 & Under            
Girls 10 & Under          
 
Boys 10 & Under
 
         
 Girls 12 & Under
 
       
 
Boys 12 & Under
 
       
 
Girls 14 & Under
 
         
Boys 14 & Under
 
         
Girls 16 & Under
 
         
Boys 16 & Under
 
     
 
 
Girls 18 & Under            
Boys 18 & Under            
             
  80m Hurdles 100m Hurdles 110m Hurdles 200m Hurdles 300m Hurdles 400m Hurdles
Girls 8 & Under            
Boys 8 & Under            
Girls 10 & Under            
Boys 10 & Under            
 Girls 12 & Under            
Boys 12 & Under
 
         
Girls 14 & Under  
 
 
 
   
Boys 14 & Under  
 
 
       
Girls 16 & Under  
 
   
 
 
Boys 16 & Under    
 
 
  
 
Girls 18 & Under  
 
       
Boys 18 & Under            
             
  4x100m Relay 4x200m Relay 4x400m Relay 4x800m Relay Sprint Medley Hammer
Girls 8 & Under
 
         
Boys 8 & Under            
Girls 10 & Under
  
         
Boys 10 & Under            
 Girls 12 & Under
  
         
Boys 12 & Under  
 
       
Girls 14 & Under            
Boys 14 & Under
 
         
Girls 16 & Under
 
         
Boys 16 & Under
 
         
Girls 18 & Under            
Boys 18 & Under
 
         


All times for this event are Fully Automatic Times.